Our Attorneys

4 Founding Partners. 27 Dedicated Professionals.

  • Filter
  • All
  • Alternative Dispute Resolution
  • Appeals
  • Bankruptcy, Reorganization & Creditors’ Rights
  • Business & Commercial Litigation
  • Class Action Defense
  • Construction
  • Cyber Security & Data Protection
  • Education
  • Financial Services & Risk Management
  • Insurance
  • Intellectual Property & Trade Secret Litigation
  • Internal Investigations
  • Labor & Employment
  • Regulatory & Public Policy
  • Special Education
Richard Badolato
Richard J. Badolato
Alternative Dispute Resolution, Financial Services & Risk Management, Insurance, Regulatory & Public Policy
Mariel Belanger
Mariel L. Belanger
Business & Commercial Litigation, Cyber Security & Data Protection, Education, Internal Investigations, Labor & Employment
David Cramer
David D. Cramer
Business & Commercial Litigation, Education, Insurance, Intellectual Property & Trade Secret Litigation, Labor & Employment
Sydney Darling
Sydney J. Darling
Bankruptcy, Reorganization & Creditors’ Rights, Business & Commercial Litigation, Financial Services & Risk Management
Selina Ellis
Selina M. Ellis
Appeals, Business & Commercial Litigation, Class Action Defense, Insurance, Intellectual Property & Trade Secret Litigation, Labor & Employment
Stephen Falanga
Stephen V. Falanga
Bankruptcy, Reorganization & Creditors’ Rights, Financial Services & Risk Management
Christine Gannon
Christine I. Gannon
Business & Commercial Litigation, Class Action Defense, Intellectual Property & Trade Secret Litigation
Marc Haefner
Marc D. Haefner
Appeals, Business & Commercial Litigation, Class Action Defense, Intellectual Property & Trade Secret Litigation, Regulatory & Public Policy
Christopher Hemrick
Christopher M. Hemrick
Bankruptcy, Reorganization & Creditors’ Rights, Business & Commercial Litigation, Financial Services & Risk Management
Elizabeth A. Joyce
Elizabeth A. Joyce
Education, Financial Services & Risk Management, Internal Investigations, Labor & Employment
Joseph Linares
Joseph L. Linares
Business & Commercial Litigation, Class Action Defense, Construction, Intellectual Property & Trade Secret Litigation, Regulatory & Public Policy
M. Trevor Lyons
M. Trevor Lyons
Business & Commercial Litigation, Education, Labor & Employment
Eleonore Ofosu-Antwi
Eleonore Ofosu-Antwi
Business & Commercial Litigation, Class Action Defense, Intellectual Property & Trade Secret Litigation
Katelyn O'Reilly
Katelyn O’Reilly
Business & Commercial Litigation, Class Action Defense, Intellectual Property & Trade Secret Litigation
Tricia O'Reilly
Tricia B. O’Reilly
Business & Commercial Litigation, Class Action Defense, Education, Intellectual Property & Trade Secret Litigation, Internal Investigations, Labor & Employment
Eric Padilla
Eric S. Padilla
Bankruptcy, Reorganization & Creditors’ Rights, Business & Commercial Litigation, Education, Labor & Employment
Joel Pisano
Joel A. Pisano
Alternative Dispute Resolution, Business & Commercial Litigation, Intellectual Property & Trade Secret Litigation
Peter Pizzi
Peter J. Pizzi
Alternative Dispute Resolution, Business & Commercial Litigation, Class Action Defense, Cyber Security & Data Protection, Education, Intellectual Property & Trade Secret Litigation, Internal Investigations, Labor & Employment
Hector D. Ruiz
Business & Commercial Litigation, Class Action Defense, Intellectual Property & Trade Secret Litigation
Liza Walsh
Liza M. Walsh
Alternative Dispute Resolution, Business & Commercial Litigation, Class Action Defense, Insurance, Intellectual Property & Trade Secret Litigation
William T. Walsh, Jr.
Business & Commercial Litigation, Class Action Defense, Intellectual Property & Trade Secret Litigation